Hello Kitty

Discover the charming world of Hello Kitty at Ri-son. This collection brings together a growing selection of Hello Kitty plush pendants, mini figures, designer toy collaborations, and lifestyle merchandise. From collectible display pieces to adorable everyday accessories, each item adds a touch of sweetness, nostalgia, and iconic Sanrio style to your collection.

Filter
4 Columns List
THE MONSTERS × Hello Kitty and Friends Series-Vinyl Plush Pendant Blind Box - Blind Box at Ri-son THE MONSTERS × Hello Kitty and Friends Series-Vinyl Plush Pendant Blind Box - Hello Kitty at Ri-son
THE MONSTERS × Hello Kitty and Friends Series-Vinyl Plush Pendant Blind Box loading
Regular price $54.99 USD
Mofusand x Sanrio Characters Kiramekko Plush Pendant collection image at Ri-son Mofusand x Sanrio Characters Kiramekko Plush Pendant product photo at Ri-son
Mofusand x Sanrio Characters Kiramekko Plush Pendant loading
Regular price $49.99 USD
HELLO KITTY Teddy Pajamas Plush Keychain Series Blind Box - Blind Box at Ri-son HELLO KITTY Teddy Pajamas Plush Keychain Series Blind Box - Taro Pajamas Opened Box at Ri-son
HELLO KITTY Teddy Pajamas Plush Keychain Series Blind Box loading
Regular price $45.99 USD
Sanrio Hello Kitty Mascot keychain with tail (sunburn) at Ri-son
Sanrio Hello Kitty Mascot keychain with tail (sunburn) loading
Regular price $35.99 USD
Sanrio Long Legs Hello Kitty Kogal Uniform Style Up Plush Keychain at Ri-son
Sanrio Long Legs Hello Kitty Kogal Uniform Style Up Plush Keychain loading
Regular price $38.99 USD
Sanrio Hello Kitty GOGO Gal Leopard Plush Keychain at Ri-son
Sanrio Hello Kitty GOGO Gal Leopard Plush Keychain loading
Regular price $39.99 USD
Hello Kitty GOGO Gal Leopard Pink at Ri-son Hello Kitty GOGO Gal Leopard Pink at Ri-son
Hello Kitty GOGO Gal Leopard Pink loading
Regular price $39.99 USD
Sanrio Hello Kitty Black Angel Black Dress Plush Keychain at Ri-son
Sanrio Hello Kitty Black Angel Black Dress Plush Keychain loading
Regular price $39.99 USD
Sanrio Hello Kitty GOGO Gal Black Dress Plush Keychain at Ri-son
Sanrio Hello Kitty GOGO Gal Black Dress Plush Keychain loading
Regular price $44.99 USD
Sanrio Hello Kitty Black Angel Gray Angel Plush Keychain at Ri-son
Sanrio Hello Kitty Black Angel Gray Angel Plush Keychain loading
Regular price $39.99 USD
THE MONSTERS × HELLO KITTY - Vinyl Plush Doll at Ri-son THE MONSTERS × HELLO KITTY - Vinyl Plush Doll at Ri-son
THE MONSTERS × HELLO KITTY - Vinyl Plush Doll loading
Regular price $279.99 USD
Sonny Angel HIPPERS Hello Kitty And Friends Series - Blind Box at Ri-son Sonny Angel HIPPERS Hello Kitty And Friends Series - Whole Set at Ri-son
Sonny Angel HIPPERS Hello Kitty And Friends Series loading
Regular price $27.99 USD

Blog post

Nyota's Fluffy Life Guide: Why This Soft POP MART Series Feels So Collectible

Image source: Ri-son product photography for Nyota's Fluffy Life Series Figures. Nyota's Fluffy Life is a POP MART series for collectors who like softness,...
Post by Ri-son Editorial Team
Sep 10 2026

Pop Mart Beginner Guide: Start with LABUBU, Hirono, SKULLPANDA and More

Image source: Ri-son product photography for the LABUBU collection. If you are new to POP MART, the easiest mistake is thinking the hobby begins...
Post by Ri-son Editorial Team
Sep 10 2026

Peach Riot Complete Guide: Poppy, Gigi, Frankie and the Best Series to Collect

  Image source: Ri-son product photography for Peach Riot Fruit Punch. Peach Riot is one of POP MART's most personality-driven IPs because it is...
Post by Ri-son Editorial Team
Sep 10 2026

Hirono x CLOT Guide: Chinese Symbols, Gift Boxes and Collector Pieces

Image source: Ri-son product photography for Hirono x CLOT Gift Box Edition. Hirono x CLOT is one of the strongest POP MART collaborations for...
Post by Ri-son Editorial Team
Sep 10 2026